YEAR LAST NAME FIRST NAME NAME2  
1976 Baumann John D.  
1976 Benschoter Mrs. Clifton  
1976 Benschoter Hollis Grant  
1976 Bestenlehner Helen & Marita  
1976 Black Robert E.  
1976 Bonnstetter Larry Paul  
1976 Brown Mrs. Florence M.  
1976 Christenson Mervin  
1976 Curran James E.  
1976 Dorweiler P.O.  
1976 Dreesman John U.  
1976 Flaherty Gene  
1976 Fuchsen Orval  
1976 Godden Mamie L.  
1976 Hall Dorothy  
1976 Johnson L.W.  
1976 Lage Mrs. Blanche M.  
1976 McArthur D.L.  
1976 Mersch Katie D. Louise D. Setzepfandt, Hermina D. Foster  
1976 Origer John  
1976 Patterson Verl R. & Vivian Louise  
1976 Pugh Lyle E.  
1976 Russell Harlan Everett  
1976 Schmidt Earnie  
1976 Schmit Michael P.  
1976 Seely Kent, Claude & Beulah  
1976 Swanson Mrs. Ethel Flom Miss Anna Flem  
1976 Thilges Mr. & Mrs. Albert J.  
1976 Thompson Richard G.  
1976 Walker Mrs. Rubie E., Pearl & Russell O.  
1976 Wesley Rosetta Opal Barker  
1977 Jensen H.P.  
1977 Marlow Georgia (Mrs. Hugh)  
1978 King David  
1979 Harris Harold and Doris  
1981 Gardner Grace & Raymond  
1982 Bruns Heike and LeRoy  
1982 Dodds James Woodrow & Helena M.  
1982 Dreyer Harold  
1982 Erpelding Paul & Rosalia  
1982 Gilbride Ronald  
1982 Keith & Family Kyle D.  
1982 Kriethe Jr. Trust Paul  
1982 Mawdsley Roscoe I.  
1982 Studer Merlin & Mary Jo  
1983 Chambers Earl R.  
1983 Fuoss Mr. & Mrs. Roscoe  
1983 Kramsdale Earl  
1983 Meyer Alfred  
1983 O'Brien Edmund & Frances  
1983 Riedel Milton  
1983 Studer Donovan  
1983 Studer Mark A.  
1983 Studer David  
1983 Torine Mavis A. & Francis  
1984 Bernhard Philip & Maurice  
1984 Bierstedt Kenneth  
1984 Bierstedt James & Delores  
1984 Heetland Jerry & Leona  
1984 Larson Merlin D.  
1984 Nyman Wayne  
1984 Patterson Russell E.  
1984 Weisbrod Ralph  
1984 Weydert Jerom  
1984 Weydert Mr. & Mrs. N.J.  
1985 Beekelman Robert  
1985 Berninghaus Delbert  
1985 Besch Lawrence J. and Mary Jane  
1985 Hornbuckle Margaret & Harold  
1985 Jensen Tena M.  
1985 Pettit H.R. & Elvira  
1985 Siehlmann Alice Wagens  
1985 Worster Paul C.  
1986 Anderson F. Orville  
1986 Jentz William H. Janice A. Jentz Bare  
1986 Luedtke Ervin  
1986 Meyer Edward & Leona  
1986 Stanton Fern  
1987 Arndorfer Robert M.  
1987 Brandt Arnold  
1987 Brandt Verla  
1987 Erickson Howard & Ida Mae  
1987 Heesch Harold Carl  
1987 Mann Dean Everett  
1987 Marlow Robert D.  
1987 Stecker Edward A. & Anelda M.  
1988 Baas Floyd J.  
1988 Downs Darrell J. & Doris M.  
1988 Erickson Everett F.  
1988 Kohlhaas Norm J. and Bruce W. Lynn M. Eckles  
1988 Reding Marcell N.  
1989 Beenken Estate Eugene C. Juniece, Lee, David & Darrel Beenken  
1989 Bourne Trust Melvin G. c/o Julia Bourne Cutler  
1989 Dreesman Dennis G. & Donna R.  
1989 Melville Eleanor V.  
1989 Miller William L. & Phyllis  
1989 Schutter Mrs. Lena c/o Edwin Asche  
1989 Welhousen Herman  
1989 Will Mrs. Vera  
1990 Genrich Stanley A.  
1990 Kramer Francis M.  
1990 McDonnell Irene  
1990 Mueller Everett  
1990 Skow Reuben J.  
1991 Eimers Lucille  
1991 Haag Henry H.  
1991 Hanson Bruce Julius  
1991 Miller Florence C. and Thomas J. Gwen B. Schuver  
1991 Wilmert Emma B.  
1992 Anderson Leonard & Lillian  
1992 Eickelcamp Martha L.  
1992 Martinek Harold & Dorothy Jerold Martinek, Kim Martinek  
1992 Ostwald William F.  
1992 Rike John  
1992 Sanders Richard Elaine Sanders Wood  
1992 Zeller Alfred & Magdalena  
1993 Besch Helen A. Robert & Carol Besch  
1993 Cunningham Ray V. & Elsa H.  
1993 Jensen Bernice c/o Roger E. Jensen  
1993 Long Ruth Ruffina c/o Florence Swanson  
1993 Sabin Harold M.  
1993 Sanregret Barbara B. Tom Boat and John Boat  
1993 Vigdal Mrs. Dorothy E.  
1994 Bode Harold & Delores  
1994 Bode Floyd T. & Marjorie A. Russell, Margaret, Steve, & Karen Bode  
1994 DeVries Evelyn  
1994 Dreyer Victor L. & Jeanette  
1994 Gelhaus Dean & Judy  
1994 Gubbins Eileen M. Marcella M. Knight & Betty M. Fogerty  
1994 Harig Raymond  
1994 Radig Gerald  
1994 Rakow Alice  
1994 Sanftner Jerry  
1994 Satre Esther  
1994 Schutjer Wendal, Reginald & Dennis Sandra Schutjer Good  
1994 Schutjer Paul Dean  
1995 Aten Gertrude D. & John D.  
1995 Burgeson Vernon K.  
1995 Chrischilles Trust Verda B. & Ronald E.  
1995 Deborah Spear Evelyn Charlson & Phyllis Nelson & Susan Robinette  
1995 Foertsch William John Foertsch & Rosemary Foertsch  
1995 Heidecker Farms, Inc  
1995 Johannesen Duane  
1995 Looft Mildred R.  
1995 Luedtke Edwin H.  
1995 McGuire Cecilia Schmit  
1995 Menz Willard A.  
1995 Vickerman Wanda R.  
1995 Zeigler Dorothy  
1996 Blau Nancy T. & Duane L.  
1996 Boekelman Emma  
1996 Bollig Ann Bollig, Donald  
1996 Broesder Loretta  
1996 Eden Robert D.  
1996 Eden Florence  
1996 Farrell Trust Kenneth E. & Florence E.  
1996 Goetz, et al William  
1996 Gregson Merna Lois  
1996 Hauswirth Richard & Cheryl  
1996 Jones Rachel A. (Carlson)  
1996 Klein Farm Heirs Lickteig, Delores (Klein)  
1996 Luedtke Ruth M.  
1996 McFarland Jane E.  
1996 Mechler Douglas K.  
1996 Mechler, Gen Prtner A. Wayne Mechler Family Limited Partnership  
1996 Nelson Velma  
1996 Post Melvin & Berneice  
1996 Reding Frank N.  
1996 Renger Walter & Karen  
1996 Ringsdorf Marian  
1996 Thill Marcia & Harold  
1996 Traub Kenneth  
1996 Weber, (Life Estate) Bertha  
1996 Weydert Anton F.  
1996 Wilhelmi Lawrence E.  
1997 Acres, Inc. Wise Family c/o Gloria Bishop  
1997 Bruns Mervin  
1997 Carlson Kenneth D.  
1997 Christensen Estate Clarence H. c/o Gladys Christensen  
1997 Everding William  
1997 Hopkes Alvin L. & Ruby V.  
1997 Purdy, III, Trustees Thomas L. Purdy, Jr. & Thomas L. c/o Hertz Farm Management, Inc.  
1997 Reseland Richard & Erik  
1997 Sampson Ardeen  
1997 Schmidt Mildred G. c/o Cynthia Beenken  
1997 Voss, Jr. John  
1998 Besch Paul J.  
1998 Dodds Dean William  
1998 Hackbarth Herbert L.  
1998 Kohlhaas Spraying, Inc. Richard N. Kohlhaas, Pres.  
1998 Kohlhaas Richard N.  
1998 Rasmussen Mary F.  
1998 Rode Kent L. & Robin L.  
1998 Sleper Gary E. Gayle M. Pearson, Russel L. Sleper  
1998 Sleper Erma John R. Sleper Trust  
1998 VanWeelden Ernest & Mary  
1999 Dittmer Duane and Barbara  
1999 Dumstorff Leon and Alice  
1999 Goche John  
1999 Hackbarth Marvin Lucille Reinking  
1999 Harms Irvin James Harms  
1999 Hellman John  
1999 Jensen Family Trust Craig Jensen, Cheryl Peters (Trustees)  
1999 Marlow Eugene and Mary Lou  
1999 Mastin Julene Boettcher  
1999 Richter Russell  
1999 Schultz Merlea Mildred Anderson  
1999 Schultz Steven L.  
1999 Wilberg Frances Vernon/Jane -  Dennis/Connie  
2000 Arndorfer Robert J. and Marilyn  
2000 Barslou Robert and Mary Ethel  
2000 Bauer John A. John A. Bauer Family Farm  
2000 Broesder Evert and Donna  
2000 Brown Helen Grussing  
2000 Christ David E. and Donna L. Eugene A. W. and Kathryn A. Christ  
2000 Dreyer Darrel & Phyllis  
2000 Hackbarth Herbert & Joanne  
2000 Hellman Alfred  
2000 Melville Eleanor V.  
2000 Nielsen Judy K.  
2000 Nielsen Judy K.  
2000 Priebe Berl E. and Madelyn Paetz  
2000 Rosenmeyer James A. and Judy K.  
2000 Tjaden William S. and Barbara E.  
2000 Weis Margaret  
2001 Bonnstetter Henry Patricia Lane  
2001 Bormann Joann  
2001 Brandt Clarence and Lois  
2001 Christ Duane M. and Lily E.  
2001 Giesking, Jr. Dorothy and Carl B.  
2001 Keith Edgar and Joyce Alan and Lori Koenecke  
2001 Koestler Florence V.  
2001 Larsen Dean, Jayne and Verlyn  
2001 Mertz Dolores M.  
2001 Nelson Lucile Duane Kelch (Ignaz Eisenbacher Farm)  
2001 Pedersen John and Connie  
2001 Raney James A. Julia Forburger  
2001 Rath Scott A.  
2001 Smith Mary M. Paul E. and June M. Smith  
2001 Thilges Delores Dodds  
2002 Beenken Harold L.  
2002 Berte Joseph M.  
2002 Harner David and James June Beckler  
2002 Ingebritson Ella Mae  
2002 Marty Farms Inc. 1st of 3 farms  
2002 Marty Farms Inc. 2nd of 3 farms  
2002 Marty Farms Inc. 3rd of 3 farms  
2002 Meinders Wilbert  
2002 Nall Richard and Betty Dwight and Donna Nall  
2002 Olthoff Trust Gail Eunice K. Olthoff, Trustee  
2002 Parmelee Carolyn King  
2002 Rathke Gene Frank M. Rathke, Constance Klecker  
2002 Schneider Gary and Susan  
2002 Seely Alan and Paula  
2002 Siemens Stan and Marilee Risius  
2002 Struecker Marvin and Janice Ida Struecker, Walter Struecker Trust  
2002 Thilges Marvin P.  
2002 Thilges William and Cathleen  
2002 Trauger Daryl, Harold Dean and David  
2002 Vaske Stephen and Linda O'Donnell  
2003 Blocker Edward H. and Sylvia C. 1st of 2 farms  
2003 Blocker Edward H. and Sylvia C. 2nd of 2 farms  
2003 Foster Patty Jean Koppen  
2003 Gardner Curtis M.  
2003 Kohlhaas Allan and Shelly  
2003 Kubly Keith E.  
2003 Reece Clarion W. Jack P. Reece  
2003 Schmidt Darrel and Mary Jane  
2003 Wagner Trust Frank and Janelle  
2003 Walker Lauretta Reta Farland, Janet Hein, Dori Kostka  
2003 Zeimet Robert, David, Patrick Mary McPoil, Elizabeth Zeimet Orr  
2004 Beenken Richard H.  
2004 Boyken Gary, Diane & Margie  
2004 Budlong Donald & Trudy  
2004 Drager Eugene  
2004 Frambach Richard Jeffrey Frambach  
2004 Franzen Marlyn  
2004 Gartner Betty  
2004 Klocke Glen E. & Lorraine  
2004 Madison Lenore  
2004 Ricklefs Melvin & Loretta  
2004 Winter Dave Edna Winter  
2005 Hemme Marilyn  
2005 Polarek Karen  
2005 Sleper Gary E. Gayle M. Pearson, Russel L. Sleper  
2005 Thorson Trust Clara P. Thorson Family Trust  
2005 Walker Vern & Bernice  
2006 Bjustrom Charles & Marilyn Bjustrom Family Farm Limited Partnership  
2006 Cordingley Thomas William  Cordingley, Constance Cordingley  
2006 Kurtzleben John & Emogene  
2006 Reding Harvey & Marlys  
2007 Becker Virginia L. Norman E. Becker, Franklin L. Becker  
2007 Goche John G. & Frances J.  
2007 Guerdet Dwight  
2007 Kahler Albert & Mary  
2007 Lynch Marion Marie Balk, Marcia Zittritsch  
2007 Nielsen Judy K. Lyle E. Pugh Trust  
2007 Reding Carol Barbara (Reding) Grandgenett, Richard Reding  
2007 Walker Gary Maxine Walker, Dave Walker, Jane Walker Camp  
2008 Black Acres, Inc. James & Sheila Black  
2008 Bartelt Alice L.  
2008 Bartelt Brian & Gloria  
2008 Beenken Norma & Orville  
2008 Hamilton C. Rachel  
2008 Recker Alvin & Marie  
2008 Ruger Phil & Cherilyn  
2008 Walker Durwood & Donna Mae